Rituals

Future

 

12.07.-14.07.2018 In Flammen Open Air

Torgau, Entenfang with: Venenum, Cannibal Corpse, Napalm Death, I Am Morbid, Candlemass, Taake, Bölzer, Attic, Necrowretch, Mosaic, Pillorian, Hate, Vredehammer, Nervosa, more

 

27.-28.07.2018 Masters Of The Unicorn Festival

Burgwald/Ernsthausen, Vogelwiese with: Graveyard Ghoul, Gruesome, Implore, Deathrite, Revel In Flesh, Sabiendas, Abomination, Demonbreed, more

 

09.-11.08.2018 Party San Festival

Schlotheim, Flugplatz Obermehler with: Sadistic Intent, Masters Hammer, Unanimated, Emperor, Watain, Dead Congretgation Ultra Silvam, Brujeria, Revenge, Evil Warriors, Our Survival Depends On Us, Tribulation, Ram, Unleashed, Exciter, more

 

01.09.2018 Witchrites II

Kasendorf, Neudorf Grillhütte, Headbängers Kasendorf with: Arroganz, Sacroscum, Maligno, Balberskult, Imperious

 

12.10.2018

Erfurt, From Hell with: Endezzma, more

 

10.11.2018

Fürth, Kopf & Kragen with: Master, Casket

 

17.11.2018 Piece Of Loin Festival

Reutlingen, Kulturschock Zelle with: Asphyx, Casket, Organism, Torment Of Souls, Mass Casualty Incident,

Deadfreight of Soul

 

 

 

Past

 

15.06.2018 Underground Illumination

Nancy, The Riveter, France with: Total Hate, Zardens, Wyrms, Karne

08.06.-10.06.2018 Black Silesia Open Air

Biskupice, Poland with: Blasphemy, Nifelheim, Satan, Witchmaster, Plaga, Evil Warriors, Nocturnal, Attic, Brüdny Skürwiel, Offence, Throneum

11.05.2018 Emanations Of The Absolute Festival

Aarburg, Switzerland with: Asagraum, Selvans, The Negative Bias, Unlight, Punish, Chimaera

28.04.2018

Pomigliano D'Arco, Italy, First Floor with Prison of Mirrors, Malvento

27.04.2018

Scandicci, Italy, Circus Club with Prison of Mirrors, Malvento, Necromorbid

26.04.2018

Bresso, Italy, Blue Rose Saloon with Prison of Mirrors, Devoid of Thought

25.04.2018

Zürich, Switzerland, Ebrietas with Satarial

17.03.2018 Franconian Metal Party

Nürnberg, Z-Bau with: Wound, The Negative Bias

10.03.2018

Hellfest Meissen with Bodyfarm, Dysangelium, Musical Massacre

24.02.2018

Rostock, Bunker with: II, Narvik, Maggots

23.02.2018

MTS Records, Oldenburg, Germany with: Graveyard Ghoul

22.02.2018

Cafe Elpee, Deinze, Belgium

21.02.2018

Freihafen, Göttingen, Germany

17.02.2018 Chaos Blast Meeting

München, Hansa39 Feierwerk with: Antropomorphia, Graveyard, Arroganz, Obscure Infinity, Nekrovault

09.-10.02.2018 A Sinister Purpose Festival

Leipzig, UT Connewitz with: Degial, Venenum, II, Orae, Werian, Abyssous, Purgatory, Evil Warriors, Slægt,

Malokarpatan, Maggot Heart

20.01.2018

Wien, Viper Room with: Mosaic, Theotoxin, The Negative Bias

19.01.2018

Pfarrkirchen, Bogaloo with: Mosaic, Vivus Humare, Zeit

09.12.2017

Aalen, Rock It with: Revel in Flesh, Incarceration, Disgusting Perversion

18.11.2017

Neu Amspach, Juz Alt Anspach with: Insulter, Witchfucker

30.10.2017

Würzburg, Immerhin with: Arroganz, Implore, Gadget

28.10.2017

Ulm, Cat with: Arroganz, Sacroscum

27.10.2017

Chemnitz, Nikola Tesla with: Arroganz, JT Ripper

14.10.2017

Bielefeld, JZ Stricker with: Nightsblood, Rekrucifixion, Mortal's Path

13.10.2017

Hamburg, Bambi Galore with: Skogen, Hallig, Totenwache

23.09.2017 NRW Deathfest

Wermelskirchen, AJZ Bahndamm with: Abythic, Anam, Brodequin, Funeral Whore, Hacavitz, Nunwhorecommando666, Sarinvomit, Blaspherian, Engulfed, Incarceration, Jupiterian, Behold, Stheno, tba

01.-02.09.2017 Morbid Catacombs Festival

Berlin, with: Evil Warriors, II, The Fog, Cadaveric Fumes,, Reptilian, Abyssous,

Necrowretch, Corpsessed, Interment, Volcanic, Inculter

24.06.2017

Fürth, Kopf und Kragen with: Casket, Maligno, Hirntod

17.06.2017

Fulda, Cafe Panama with: Depravation, II

03.06.2017 Revolution Festival

Timisoara, Romania, Xtreme Zone with: G.B.H., Angerseed, Archeonic, Dead Joker, Nest of Plagues, more

12.05.2017 Party San Warm Up

Weimar, Kasseturm with: Orae, Werian

19.04.2017

Essen, Turock with Inquisition, Goat Torment

31.03.2017 Braincrusher in Hell Festival

Hirschaid, Jahnhalle with Venenum, Cruciamentum, Purgatory, Reveal

18.03.2017 Unholy Metal Mayhem Festival

Oberhausen, Helvete with Ungod, Venenum, Eurynomos, Ungod, Horns of Domination, Vulture,

Nuctemeron, Nocturnal

13.01.2017 Nuremberg, Projekt31 with Graveyard Ghoul, Morbid Panzer

14.01.2017 Roeselare/ Belgium, De Verlichte Geest with Graveyard Ghoul, Morbid Panzer

16.01.2017 Berlin, Tommyhaus with Graveyard Ghoul, Morbid Panzer

17.01.2017 Göttingen, EinsB/Freihafen with Graveyard Ghoul, Morbid Panzer

18.01.2017 Oldenburg, MTS Store with Graveyard Ghoul, Morbid Panzer

19.01.2017 Wolfsburg, Jugendhaus OST with Graveyard Ghoul, Morbid Panzer

20.01.2017 Hamburg, Alte Druckerei with Graveyard Ghoul, Morbid Panzer

21.01.2107 Helsingborg/ Sweden, KKSB Club with Graveyard Ghoul, Morbid Panzer

22.01.2017 Kopenhagen/ Denmark, Dödsmasinen with Graveyard Ghoul, Morbid Panzer

26.10.2016 Nuremberg, Kunstverein with Dead Congregation, Incarceration

30.09.2016 Berlin, Kastanienkeller with Insulter, Expulsed Angel